New Jersey Women's Tennis League


NJWTL Schedules

2021  Schedule for Series 1
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/20/21 9:30 AM Glen Ridge Tennis Bradford
9:30 AM Spring Brook Westfield
9:30 AM Bay Head Morristown
9:30 AM Seabright Navesink
9:30 AM West Orange Morris County
2 4/27/21 9:30 AM Bradford Morristown
9:30 AM Bay Head West Orange
9:30 AM Spring Brook Glen Ridge Tennis
9:30 AM Navesink Westfield
9:30 AM Morris County Seabright
3 5/4/21 9:30 AM Morristown Glen Ridge Tennis
9:30 AM Bay Head Navesink
9:30 AM Westfield West Orange
9:30 AM Seabright Spring Brook
9:30 AM Bradford Morris County
4 5/11/21 9:30 AM Morristown Spring Brook
9:30 AM Navesink Morris County
9:30 AM Seabright Westfield
9:30 AM West Orange Bradford
9:30 AM Glen Ridge Tennis Bay Head
5 5/18/21 9:30 AM Morris County Westfield
9:30 AM Bradford Bay Head
9:30 AM Morristown Seabright
9:30 AM West Orange Spring Brook
9:30 AM Glen Ridge Tennis Navesink
6 5/25/21 9:30 AM Morristown West Orange
9:30 AM Seabright Glen Ridge Tennis
9:30 AM Navesink Bradford
9:30 AM Spring Brook Morris County
9:30 AM Westfield Bay Head
7 6/1/21 9:30 AM Morris County Morristown
9:30 AM Navesink Spring Brook
9:30 AM Glen Ridge Tennis West Orange
9:30 AM Bay Head Seabright
9:30 AM Westfield Bradford
8 6/8/21 9:30 AM Glen Ridge Tennis Westfield
9:30 AM Navesink Morristown
9:30 AM Bay Head Morris County
9:30 AM Spring Brook Bradford
9:30 AM West Orange Seabright
9 6/15/21 9:30 AM Spring Brook Bay Head
9:30 AM Morris County Glen Ridge Tennis
9:30 AM Westfield Morristown
9:30 AM West Orange Navesink
9:30 AM Seabright Bradford
2021  Schedule for Series 2
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/20/21 9:30 AM Plainfield Westfield 2
9:30 AM Summit Montclair
9:30 AM Mendham Fairmount
9:30 AM Beacon Hill Somerset Hills
9:30 AM Seabright 2 Orange Lawn
2 4/27/21 9:30 AM Orange Lawn Beacon Hill
9:30 AM Westfield 2 Fairmount
9:30 AM Somerset Hills Montclair
9:30 AM Plainfield Seabright 2
9:30 AM Mendham Summit
3 5/4/21 9:30 AM Summit Beacon Hill
9:30 AM Mendham Westfield 2
9:30 AM Fairmount Plainfield
9:30 AM Somerset Hills Orange Lawn
9:30 AM Montclair Seabright 2
4 5/11/21 9:30 AM Somerset Hills Seabright 2
9:30 AM Beacon Hill Mendham
9:30 AM Summit Fairmount
9:30 AM Montclair Plainfield
9:30 AM Westfield 2 Orange Lawn
5 5/18/21 9:30 AM Summit Orange Lawn
9:30 AM Seabright 2 Mendham
9:30 AM Westfield 2 Montclair
9:30 AM Plainfield Somerset Hills
9:30 AM Fairmount Beacon Hill
6 5/25/21 9:30 AM Seabright 2 Summit
9:30 AM Orange Lawn Plainfield
9:30 AM Mendham Somerset Hills
9:30 AM Beacon Hill Westfield 2
9:30 AM Fairmount Montclair
7 6/1/21 9:30 AM Somerset Hills Summit
9:30 AM Seabright 2 Westfield 2
9:30 AM Fairmount Orange Lawn
9:30 AM Montclair Mendham
9:30 AM Beacon Hill Plainfield
8 6/8/21 9:30 AM Fairmount Seabright 2
9:30 AM Plainfield Summit
9:30 AM Orange Lawn Mendham
9:30 AM Montclair Beacon Hill
9:30 AM Westfield 2 Somerset Hills
9 6/15/21 9:30 AM Seabright 2 Beacon Hill
9:30 AM Mendham Plainfield
9:30 AM Orange Lawn Montclair
9:30 AM Summit Westfield 2
9:30 AM Somerset Hills Fairmount
2021  Schedule for Series 3
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/20/21 9:30 AM Raritan Valley Netherwood
9:30 AM Westfield 3 BYE
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 2 Montclair 2
9:30 AM Canoe Brook Spring Brook 2
9:30 AM Rockaway River Centercourt
2 4/27/21 9:30 AM Canoe Brook Montclair 2
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 2 BYE
9:30 AM Rockaway River Spring Brook 2
9:30 AM Raritan Valley Westfield 3
9:30 AM Netherwood Centercourt
3 5/4/21 9:30 AM Netherwood Rockaway River
9:30 AM Canoe Brook Raritan Valley
9:30 AM Spring Brook 2 Somerset Hills 2
9:30 AM Centercourt Westfield 3
9:30 AM Montclair 2 BYE
4 5/11/21 11:00 AM Westfield 3 Rockaway River
9:30 AM Netherwood Somerset Hills 2
9:30 AM Spring Brook 2 Centercourt
9:30 AM BYE Canoe Brook
9:30 AM Raritan Valley Montclair 2
5 5/18/21 9:30 AM Spring Brook 2 Raritan Valley
9:30 AM BYE Netherwood
9:30 AM Rockaway River Canoe Brook
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 2 Westfield 3
9:30 AM Montclair 2 Centercourt
6 5/25/21 9:30 AM Montclair 2 Westfield 3
9:30 AM BYE Raritan Valley
9:30 AM Centercourt Canoe Brook
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 2 Rockaway River
11:00 AM Spring Brook 2 Netherwood
7 6/1/21 9:30 AM Centercourt BYE
9:30 AM Raritan Valley Somerset Hills 2
9:30 AM Netherwood Canoe Brook
9:30 AM Rockaway River Montclair 2
11:00 AM Westfield 3 Spring Brook 2
8 6/8/21 9:30 AM Netherwood Montclair 2
9:30 AM Raritan Valley Rockaway River
9:30 AM Spring Brook 2 BYE
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 2 Centercourt
11:00 AM Westfield 3 Canoe Brook
9 6/15/21 9:30 AM Netherwood Westfield 3
9:30 AM Canoe Brook Somerset Hills 2
9:30 AM BYE Rockaway River
9:30 AM Centercourt Raritan Valley
9:30 AM Montclair 2 Spring Brook 2
2021  Schedule for Series 4
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/20/21 9:30 AM Short Hills Fells Brook
9:30 AM Minisink Seabright 3
9:30 AM Morristown 2 Trump National
9:30 AM Essex Fells Beacon Hill 2
9:30 AM Bedens Brook Roxiticus
2 4/27/21 9:30 AM Trump National Minisink
9:30 AM Fells Brook Bedens Brook
9:30 AM Seabright 3 Essex Fells
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 2 Morristown 2
9:30 AM Short Hills Roxiticus
3 5/4/21 11:00 AM Morristown 2 Seabright 3
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 2 Trump National
9:30 AM Bedens Brook Short Hills
9:30 AM Roxiticus Fells Brook
9:30 AM Minisink Essex Fells
4 5/11/21 9:30 AM Essex Fells Morristown 2
9:30 AM Minisink Short Hills
9:30 AM Fells Brook Trump National
9:30 AM Bedens Brook Seabright 3
9:30 AM Roxiticus Beacon Hill 2
5 5/18/21 9:30 AM Roxiticus Seabright 3
9:30 AM Bedens Brook Minisink
9:30 AM Short Hills Morristown 2
9:30 AM Trump National Essex Fells
9:30 AM Fells Brook Beacon Hill 2
6 5/25/21 9:30 AM Bedens Brook Beacon Hill 2
9:30 AM Essex Fells Short Hills
9:30 AM Roxiticus Minisink
9:30 AM Trump National Seabright 3
9:30 AM Fells Brook Morristown 2
7 6/1/21 9:30 AM Seabright 3 Fells Brook
9:30 AM Morristown 2 Minisink
9:30 AM Essex Fells Bedens Brook
9:30 AM Trump National Roxiticus
9:30 AM Short Hills Beacon Hill 2
8 6/8/21 9:30 AM Fells Brook Essex Fells
9:30 AM Seabright 3 Short Hills
9:30 AM Morristown 2 Roxiticus
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 2 Minisink
9:30 AM Trump National Bedens Brook
9 6/15/21 9:30 AM Minisink Fells Brook
9:30 AM Essex Fells Roxiticus
9:30 AM Morristown 2 Bedens Brook
9:30 AM Short Hills Trump National
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 2 Seabright 3
2021  Schedule for Series 5
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/20/21 9:30 AM Morris County 2 Westfield 4
9:30 AM Maplewood LC Plainfield 2
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 2 Spring Brook 3
9:30 AM Chatham F & G Canoe Brook 2
9:30 AM Bradford 2 Montclair 3
2 4/27/21 11:00 AM Westfield 4 Bradford 2
11:00 AM Plainfield 2 Montclair 3
9:30 AM Maplewood LC Morris County 2
11:00 AM Spring Brook 3 Canoe Brook 2
9:30 AM Chatham F & G Orange Lawn 2
3 5/4/21 11:00 AM Montclair 3 Maplewood LC
11:00 AM Spring Brook 3 Bradford 2
9:30 AM Morris County 2 Chatham F & G
9:30 AM Plainfield 2 Canoe Brook 2
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 2 Westfield 4
4 5/11/21 9:30 AM Orange Lawn 2 Montclair 3
9:30 AM Plainfield 2 Spring Brook 3
9:30 AM Maplewood LC Westfield 4
9:30 AM Morris County 2 Canoe Brook 2
9:30 AM Bradford 2 Chatham F & G
5 5/18/21 11:00 AM Westfield 4 Plainfield 2
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 2 Bradford 2
11:00 AM Montclair 3 Morris County 2
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 2 Maplewood LC
11:00 AM Spring Brook 3 Chatham F & G
6 5/25/21 11:00 AM Westfield 4 Montclair 3
9:30 AM Maplewood LC Canoe Brook 2
9:30 AM Bradford 2 Orange Lawn 2
9:30 AM Chatham F & G Plainfield 2
9:30 AM Morris County 2 Spring Brook 3
7 6/1/21 9:30 AM Spring Brook 3 Maplewood LC
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 2 Westfield 4
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 2 Morris County 2
9:30 AM Plainfield 2 Bradford 2
9:30 AM Chatham F & G Montclair 3
8 6/8/21 9:30 AM Chatham F & G Westfield 4
9:30 AM Bradford 2 Maplewood LC
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 2 Orange Lawn 2
9:30 AM Morris County 2 Plainfield 2
11:00 AM Montclair 3 Spring Brook 3
9 6/15/21 9:30 AM Maplewood LC Chatham F & G
11:00 AM Montclair 3 Canoe Brook 2
9:30 AM Bradford 2 Morris County 2
9:30 AM Plainfield 2 Orange Lawn 2
11:00 AM Westfield 4 Spring Brook 3
2021  Schedule for Series 6
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/20/21 11:00 AM Canoe Brook 3 Bradford 3
9:30 AM Navesink 2 Beacon Hill 3
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC Spring Lake
11:00 AM Plainfield 3 Summit 2
11:00 AM Bradford 4 Morristown 3
2 4/27/21 9:30 AM Spring Lake Canoe Brook 3
9:30 AM Morristown 3 Beacon Hill 3
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC Bradford 3
9:30 AM Summit 2 Navesink 2
11:00 AM Bradford 4 Plainfield 3
3 5/4/21 11:00 AM Beacon Hill 3 Glen Ridge CC
11:00 AM Canoe Brook 3 Summit 2
9:30 AM Spring Lake Plainfield 3
9:30 AM Navesink 2 Bradford 4
11:00 AM Bradford 3 Morristown 3
4 5/11/21 11:00 AM Morristown 3 Navesink 2
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 3 Glen Ridge CC
11:00 AM Summit 2 Spring Lake
11:00 AM Bradford 3 Bradford 4
11:00 AM Beacon Hill 3 Plainfield 3
5 5/18/21 11:00 AM Plainfield 3 Morristown 3
11:00 AM Bradford 3 Summit 2
11:00 AM Canoe Brook 3 Bradford 4
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 3 Spring Lake
9:30 AM Navesink 2 Glen Ridge CC
6 5/25/21 9:30 AM Summit 2 Glen Ridge CC
11:00 AM Bradford 4 Beacon Hill 3
9:30 AM Plainfield 3 Bradford 3
11:00 AM Morristown 3 Spring Lake
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 3 Navesink 2
7 6/1/21 9:30 AM Bradford 3 Beacon Hill 3
11:00 AM Plainfield 3 Canoe Brook 3
9:30 AM Spring Lake Navesink 2
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC Morristown 3
9:30 AM Summit 2 Bradford 4
8 6/8/21 9:30 AM Spring Lake Bradford 4
9:30 AM Summit 2 Beacon Hill 3
11:00 AM Morristown 3 Canoe Brook 3
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC Plainfield 3
11:00 AM Bradford 3 Navesink 2
9 6/15/21 9:30 AM Navesink 2 Plainfield 3
11:00 AM Morristown 3 Summit 2
9:30 AM Spring Lake Bradford 3
11:00 AM Bradford 4 Glen Ridge CC
11:00 AM Beacon Hill 3 Canoe Brook 3
2021  Schedule for Series 7
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/20/21 9:30 AM Seabright 4 Glen Ridge Tennis 2
9:30 AM Racquets Centercourt 2
9:30 AM Trump National 2 Rockaway River 2
11:00 AM Summit 3 Montclair 4
11:00 AM Maplewood LC 2 Fairmount 2
2 4/27/21 9:30 AM Fairmount 2 Trump National 2
9:30 AM Glen Ridge Tennis 2 Rockaway River 2
9:30 AM Racquets Summit 3
9:30 AM Montclair 4 Centercourt 2
9:30 AM Seabright 4 Maplewood LC 2
3 5/4/21 9:30 AM Glen Ridge Tennis 2 Summit 3
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 2 Centercourt 2
9:30 AM Racquets Seabright 4
9:30 AM Rockaway River 2 Fairmount 2
9:30 AM Trump National 2 Montclair 4
4 5/11/21 9:30 AM Centercourt 2 Summit 3
9:30 AM Rockaway River 2 Maplewood LC 2
9:30 AM Trump National 2 Glen Ridge Tennis 2
9:30 AM Fairmount 2 Racquets
11:00 AM Montclair 4 Seabright 4
5 5/18/21 9:30 AM Racquets Glen Ridge Tennis 2
9:30 AM Seabright 4 Rockaway River 2
9:30 AM Centercourt 2 Fairmount 2
11:00 AM Summit 3 Trump National 2
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 2 Montclair 4
6 5/25/21 9:30 AM Rockaway River 2 Summit 3
11:00 AM Montclair 4 Racquets
11:00 AM Trump National 2 Maplewood LC 2
9:30 AM Glen Ridge Tennis 2 Fairmount 2
11:00 AM Centercourt 2 Seabright 4
7 6/1/21 11:00 AM Montclair 4 Glen Ridge Tennis 2
9:30 AM Centercourt 2 Rockaway River 2
9:30 AM Seabright 4 Trump National 2
11:00 AM Summit 3 Fairmount 2
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 2 Racquets
8 6/8/21 9:30 AM Seabright 4 Fairmount 2
9:30 AM Centercourt 2 Glen Ridge Tennis 2
9:30 AM Racquets Trump National 2
9:30 AM Rockaway River 2 Montclair 4
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 2 Summit 3
9 6/15/21 9:30 AM Glen Ridge Tennis 2 Maplewood LC 2
9:30 AM Trump National 2 Centercourt 2
11:00 AM Summit 3 Seabright 4
9:30 AM Rockaway River 2 Racquets
9:30 AM Fairmount 2 Montclair 4
2021  Schedule for Series 8
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/21/21 9:30 AM Somerset Hills 3 Berkeley
9:30 AM Spring Brook 4 Short Hills 2
9:30 AM Fiddlers Elbow Minisink 2
9:30 AM Mendham 3 Morris County 3
9:30 AM Park Lakes Fairmount 3
2 4/28/21 9:30 AM Somerset Hills 3 Fairmount 3
9:30 AM Park Lakes Short Hills 2
9:30 AM Berkeley Minisink 2
9:30 AM Fiddlers Elbow Mendham 3
9:30 AM Spring Brook 4 Morris County 3
3 5/5/21 9:30 AM Park Lakes Somerset Hills 3
9:30 AM Morris County 3 Berkeley
9:30 AM Short Hills 2 Fiddlers Elbow
9:30 AM Fairmount 3 Mendham 3
9:30 AM Minisink 2 Spring Brook 4
4 5/12/21 9:30 AM Mendham 3 Minisink 2
9:30 AM Fairmount 3 Spring Brook 4
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 3 Short Hills 2
9:30 AM Morris County 3 Fiddlers Elbow
9:30 AM Berkeley Park Lakes
5 5/19/21 9:30 AM Short Hills 2 Morris County 3
9:30 AM Park Lakes Mendham 3
9:30 AM Minisink 2 Somerset Hills 3
9:30 AM Spring Brook 4 Fiddlers Elbow
9:30 AM Berkeley Fairmount 3
6 5/26/21 9:30 AM Mendham 3 Spring Brook 4
9:30 AM Fairmount 3 Morris County 3
9:30 AM Minisink 2 Park Lakes
9:30 AM Berkeley Short Hills 2
9:30 AM Fiddlers Elbow Somerset Hills 3
7 6/2/21 9:30 AM Mendham 3 Somerset Hills 3
9:30 AM Morris County 3 Minisink 2
9:30 AM Fiddlers Elbow Park Lakes
9:30 AM Spring Brook 4 Berkeley
9:30 AM Short Hills 2 Fairmount 3
8 6/9/21 9:30 AM Park Lakes Spring Brook 4
9:30 AM Morris County 3 Somerset Hills 3
9:30 AM Short Hills 2 Mendham 3
9:30 AM Berkeley Fiddlers Elbow
9:30 AM Fairmount 3 Minisink 2
9 6/16/21 9:30 AM Morris County 3 Park Lakes
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 3 Spring Brook 4
9:30 AM Minisink 2 Short Hills 2
9:30 AM Mendham 3 Berkeley
9:30 AM Fairmount 3 Fiddlers Elbow
2021  Schedule for Series 9
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/21/21 9:30 AM Chatham F & G 2 Orange Lawn 3
9:30 AM Bradford 5 Westfield 5
9:30 AM Raritan Valley 2 Fiddlers Elbow 2
9:30 AM Bay Head 2 Centercourt 3
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 4 West Orange 2
2 4/28/21 9:30 AM Bay Head 2 Chatham F & G 2
9:30 AM Raritan Valley 2 Canoe Brook 4
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 3 Fiddlers Elbow 2
9:30 AM Bradford 5 Centercourt 3
9:30 AM Westfield 5 West Orange 2
3 5/5/21 9:30 AM Centercourt 3 Fiddlers Elbow 2
9:30 AM West Orange 2 Bradford 5
9:30 AM Chatham F & G 2 Westfield 5
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 4 Orange Lawn 3
9:30 AM Raritan Valley 2 Bay Head 2
4 5/12/21 9:30 AM Bay Head 2 Bradford 5
9:30 AM West Orange 2 Chatham F & G 2
9:30 AM Westfield 5 Centercourt 3
9:30 AM Fiddlers Elbow 2 Canoe Brook 4
9:30 AM Raritan Valley 2 Orange Lawn 3
5 5/19/21 9:30 AM Orange Lawn 3 West Orange 2
9:30 AM Centercourt 3 Raritan Valley 2
9:30 AM Fiddlers Elbow 2 Bradford 5
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 4 Chatham F & G 2
9:30 AM Westfield 5 Bay Head 2
6 5/26/21 9:30 AM Raritan Valley 2 Westfield 5
9:30 AM Centercourt 3 Canoe Brook 4
9:30 AM Chatham F & G 2 Fiddlers Elbow 2
9:30 AM West Orange 2 Bay Head 2
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 3 Bradford 5
7 6/2/21 9:30 AM Canoe Brook 4 Bradford 5
9:30 AM West Orange 2 Centercourt 3
9:30 AM Bay Head 2 Fiddlers Elbow 2
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 3 Westfield 5
9:30 AM Chatham F & G 2 Raritan Valley 2
8 6/9/21 9:30 AM Bradford 5 Raritan Valley 2
9:30 AM Centercourt 3 Chatham F & G 2
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 3 Bay Head 2
9:30 AM Westfield 5 Canoe Brook 4
9:30 AM Fiddlers Elbow 2 West Orange 2
9 6/16/21 9:30 AM Raritan Valley 2 West Orange 2
9:30 AM Bradford 5 Chatham F & G 2
9:30 AM Centercourt 3 Orange Lawn 3
9:30 AM Fiddlers Elbow 2 Westfield 5
9:30 AM Bay Head 2 Canoe Brook 4
2021  Schedule for Series 10
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/21/21 9:30 AM Navesink 3 Westfield 6
9:30 AM Morristown 4 Roxiticus 2
9:30 AM Minisink 3 Rockaway River 3
9:30 AM Maplewood CC Somerset Hills 4
9:30 AM Plainfield 4 Bradford 6
2 4/28/21 9:30 AM Navesink 3 Somerset Hills 4
9:30 AM Rockaway River 3 Morristown 4
9:30 AM Maplewood CC Westfield 6
9:30 AM Minisink 3 Plainfield 4
9:30 AM Roxiticus 2 Bradford 6
3 5/5/21 9:30 AM Roxiticus 2 Navesink 3
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 4 Plainfield 4
9:30 AM Maplewood CC Rockaway River 3
9:30 AM Westfield 6 Minisink 3
9:30 AM Bradford 6 Morristown 4
4 5/12/21 9:30 AM Bradford 6 Westfield 6
9:30 AM Morristown 4 Navesink 3
9:30 AM Minisink 3 Maplewood CC
9:30 AM Rockaway River 3 Somerset Hills 4
9:30 AM Plainfield 4 Roxiticus 2
5 5/19/21 9:30 AM Somerset Hills 4 Morristown 4
9:30 AM Bradford 6 Maplewood CC
9:30 AM Rockaway River 3 Roxiticus 2
9:30 AM Navesink 3 Minisink 3
9:30 AM Plainfield 4 Westfield 6
6 5/26/21 9:30 AM Plainfield 4 Rockaway River 3
9:30 AM Maplewood CC Morristown 4
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 4 Minisink 3
9:30 AM Bradford 6 Navesink 3
9:30 AM Roxiticus 2 Westfield 6
7 6/2/21 9:30 AM Maplewood CC Plainfield 4
9:30 AM Navesink 3 Rockaway River 3
9:30 AM Roxiticus 2 Somerset Hills 4
9:30 AM Westfield 6 Morristown 4
9:30 AM Bradford 6 Minisink 3
8 6/9/21 9:30 AM Rockaway River 3 Westfield 6
9:30 AM Navesink 3 Maplewood CC
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 4 Bradford 6
9:30 AM Morristown 4 Plainfield 4
9:30 AM Minisink 3 Roxiticus 2
9 6/16/21 9:30 AM Rockaway River 3 Bradford 6
9:30 AM Morristown 4 Minisink 3
9:30 AM Plainfield 4 Navesink 3
9:30 AM Roxiticus 2 Maplewood CC
9:30 AM Westfield 6 Somerset Hills 4
2021  Schedule for Series 11
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/21/21 9:30 AM Beacon Hill 4 Essex Fells 2
9:30 AM Fells Brook 2 Montclair 5
9:30 AM Summit 4 Fairmount 4
9:30 AM Morris County 4 Maplewood LC 3
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC 2 Beacon Hill 5
2 4/28/21 9:30 AM Morris County 4 Glen Ridge CC 2
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 3 Beacon Hill 4
9:30 AM Summit 4 Montclair 5
9:30 AM Fairmount 4 Fells Brook 2
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 5 Essex Fells 2
3 5/5/21 9:30 AM Fells Brook 2 Beacon Hill 5
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 3 Fairmount 4
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC 2 Summit 4
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 4 Morris County 4
9:30 AM Montclair 5 Essex Fells 2
4 5/12/21 9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC 2 Fairmount 4
9:30 AM Montclair 5 Maplewood LC 3
9:30 AM Fells Brook 2 Beacon Hill 4
9:30 AM Essex Fells 2 Morris County 4
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 5 Summit 4
5 5/19/21 9:30 AM Fairmount 4 Montclair 5
9:30 AM Morris County 4 Beacon Hill 5
9:30 AM Summit 4 Fells Brook 2
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 3 Essex Fells 2
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 4 Glen Ridge CC 2
6 5/26/21 9:30 AM Essex Fells 2 Summit 4
9:30 AM Morris County 4 Montclair 5
9:30 AM Fells Brook 2 Glen Ridge CC 2
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 3 Beacon Hill 5
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 4 Fairmount 4
7 6/2/21 9:30 AM Fairmount 4 Morris County 4
9:30 AM Essex Fells 2 Fells Brook 2
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 4 Summit 4
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 3 Glen Ridge CC 2
9:30 AM Montclair 5 Beacon Hill 5
8 6/9/21 9:30 AM Beacon Hill 5 Beacon Hill 4
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC 2 Montclair 5
9:30 AM Summit 4 Morris County 4
9:30 AM Fells Brook 2 Maplewood LC 3
11:00 AM Fairmount 4 Essex Fells 2
9 6/16/21 9:30 AM Summit 4 Maplewood LC 3
9:30 AM Beacon Hill 5 Fairmount 4
9:30 AM Montclair 5 Beacon Hill 4
9:30 AM Fells Brook 2 Morris County 4
9:30 AM Essex Fells 2 Glen Ridge CC 2
2021  Schedule for Series 12
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/21/21 9:30 AM Rockaway River 4 Glen Ridge CC 3
9:30 AM West Orange 3 Montclair 6
11:00 AM Minisink 4 Chatham F & G 3
11:00 AM Fiddlers Elbow 3 Crestmont
11:00 AM Somerset Hills 5 Short Hills 3
2 4/28/21 9:30 AM Montclair 6 Minisink 4
9:30 AM Crestmont Rockaway River 4
9:30 AM Short Hills 3 Glen Ridge CC 3
9:30 AM West Orange 3 Somerset Hills 5
9:30 AM Chatham F & G 3 Fiddlers Elbow 3
3 5/5/21 9:30 AM Fiddlers Elbow 3 Glen Ridge CC 3
11:00 AM Short Hills 3 West Orange 3
9:30 AM Rockaway River 4 Montclair 6
11:00 AM Somerset Hills 5 Minisink 4
9:30 AM Crestmont Chatham F & G 3
4 5/12/21 11:00 AM Somerset Hills 5 Glen Ridge CC 3
11:00 AM Fiddlers Elbow 3 Montclair 6
9:30 AM Short Hills 3 Rockaway River 4
9:30 AM Chatham F & G 3 West Orange 3
11:00 AM Minisink 4 Crestmont
5 5/19/21 9:30 AM Montclair 6 Short Hills 3
9:30 AM West Orange 3 Fiddlers Elbow 3
9:30 AM Chatham F & G 3 Somerset Hills 5
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC 3 Crestmont
11:00 AM Minisink 4 Rockaway River 4
6 5/26/21 9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC 3 Chatham F & G 3
9:30 AM Montclair 6 Somerset Hills 5
11:00 AM Minisink 4 West Orange 3
9:30 AM Crestmont Short Hills 3
9:30 AM Rockaway River 4 Fiddlers Elbow 3
7 6/2/21 9:30 AM Crestmont Montclair 6
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC 3 West Orange 3
9:30 AM Minisink 4 Short Hills 3
9:30 AM Somerset Hills 5 Fiddlers Elbow 3
9:30 AM Rockaway River 4 Chatham F & G 3
8 6/9/21 9:30 AM Chatham F & G 3 Short Hills 3
11:00 AM Somerset Hills 5 Rockaway River 4
9:30 AM West Orange 3 Crestmont
9:30 AM Montclair 6 Glen Ridge CC 3
11:00 AM Fiddlers Elbow 3 Minisink 4
9 6/16/21 9:30 AM Short Hills 3 Fiddlers Elbow 3
9:30 AM Chatham F & G 3 Montclair 6
9:30 AM Crestmont Somerset Hills 5
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC 3 Minisink 4
9:30 AM West Orange 3 Rockaway River 4
2021  Schedule for Series 13
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/21/21 9:30 AM Short Hills 4 Seabright 5
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 4 Glen Ridge CC 4
9:30 AM Racquets 2 Spring Brook 5
9:30 AM Roxiticus 3 Fiddlers Elbow 4
9:30 AM Berkeley 2 Trump National 3
2 4/28/21 9:30 AM Trump National 3 Short Hills 4
11:00 AM Fiddlers Elbow 4 Berkeley 2
9:30 AM Seabright 5 Spring Brook 5
9:30 AM Glen Ridge CC 4 Roxiticus 3
9:30 AM Racquets 2 Orange Lawn 4
3 5/5/21 11:00 AM Glen Ridge CC 4 Short Hills 4
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 4 Roxiticus 3
11:00 AM Fiddlers Elbow 4 Racquets 2
9:30 AM Spring Brook 5 Trump National 3
9:30 AM Berkeley 2 Seabright 5
4 5/12/21 9:30 AM Spring Brook 5 Fiddlers Elbow 4
9:30 AM Orange Lawn 4 Berkeley 2
9:30 AM Seabright 5 Glen Ridge CC 4
9:30 AM Racquets 2 Trump National 3
9:30 AM Roxiticus 3 Short Hills 4
5 5/19/21 9:30 AM Roxiticus 3 Spring Brook 5
9:30 AM Trump National 3 Seabright 5
11:00 AM Short Hills 4 Berkeley 2
11:00 AM Glen Ridge CC 4 Racquets 2
11:00 AM Fiddlers Elbow 4 Orange Lawn 4
6 5/26/21 9:30 AM Seabright 5 Orange Lawn 4
9:30 AM Trump National 3 Roxiticus 3
9:30 AM Spring Brook 5 Berkeley 2
9:30 AM Short Hills 4 Racquets 2
11:00 AM Fiddlers Elbow 4 Glen Ridge CC 4
7 6/2/21 9:30 AM Trump National 3 Fiddlers Elbow 4
11:00 AM Glen Ridge CC 4 Spring Brook 5
9:30 AM Seabright 5 Roxiticus 3
9:30 AM Berkeley 2 Racquets 2
11:00 AM Short Hills 4 Orange Lawn 4
8 6/9/21 9:30 AM Trump National 3 Glen Ridge CC 4
11:00 AM Short Hills 4 Fiddlers Elbow 4
9:30 AM Roxiticus 3 Berkeley 2
9:30 AM Racquets 2 Seabright 5
9:30 AM Spring Brook 5 Orange Lawn 4
9 6/16/21 9:30 AM Orange Lawn 4 Trump National 3
9:30 AM Seabright 5 Fiddlers Elbow 4
9:30 AM Spring Brook 5 Short Hills 4
9:30 AM Racquets 2 Roxiticus 3
9:30 AM Berkeley 2 Glen Ridge CC 4
2021  Schedule for Series 14
WeekDateTimeHome TeamAway Team
1 4/21/21 11:00 AM Chatham F & G 4 Morristown 5
11:00 AM Beacon Hill 6 Park Lakes 2
9:30 AM Westfield 7 Maplewood CC 2
9:30 AM Essex Fells 3 Plainfield 5
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 4 Canoe Brook 5
2 4/28/21 9:30 AM Plainfield 5 Park Lakes 2
11:00 AM Beacon Hill 6 Westfield 7
9:30 AM Essex Fells 3 Maplewood CC 2
9:30 AM Morristown 5 Maplewood LC 4
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 5 Chatham F & G 4
3 5/5/21 9:30 AM Plainfield 5 Beacon Hill 6
11:00 AM Chatham F & G 4 Park Lakes 2
9:30 AM Essex Fells 3 Canoe Brook 5
11:00 AM Westfield 7 Maplewood LC 4
9:30 AM Morristown 5 Maplewood CC 2
4 5/12/21 11:00 AM Beacon Hill 6 Essex Fells 3
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 4 Chatham F & G 4
9:30 AM Maplewood CC 2 Plainfield 5
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 5 Morristown 5
9:30 AM Park Lakes 2 Westfield 7
5 5/19/21 9:30 AM Morristown 5 Westfield 7
9:30 AM Essex Fells 3 Park Lakes 2
9:30 AM Maplewood CC 2 Maplewood LC 4
11:00 AM Beacon Hill 6 Canoe Brook 5
11:00 AM Chatham F & G 4 Plainfield 5
6 5/26/21 11:00 AM Chatham F & G 4 Essex Fells 3
9:30 AM Park Lakes 2 Maplewood LC 4
11:00 AM Morristown 5 Beacon Hill 6
9:30 AM Westfield 7 Plainfield 5
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 5 Maplewood CC 2
7 6/2/21 11:00 AM Westfield 7 Canoe Brook 5
9:30 AM Morristown 5 Essex Fells 3
11:00 AM Beacon Hill 6 Chatham F & G 4
9:30 AM Park Lakes 2 Maplewood CC 2
9:30 AM Plainfield 5 Maplewood LC 4
8 6/9/21 9:30 AM Plainfield 5 Morristown 5
9:30 AM Essex Fells 3 Westfield 7
11:00 AM Chatham F & G 4 Maplewood CC 2
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 4 Beacon Hill 6
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 5 Park Lakes 2
9 6/16/21 9:30 AM Park Lakes 2 Morristown 5
9:30 AM Maplewood CC 2 Beacon Hill 6
9:30 AM Maplewood LC 4 Essex Fells 3
9:30 AM Canoe Brook 5 Plainfield 5
11:00 AM Westfield 7 Chatham F & G 4