New Jersey Women's Tennis League


2019 Standings

RankSeries 1WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Seabright 133311
2 Morristown 126102
3 Westfield 125111
4 Bradford 119171
Glen Ridge Tennis 11917
6 Spring Brook 114221
West Orange 114224
8 Navesink 111253
9 Mendham 11026
10 Beacon Hill 1927
RankSeries 2WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Morris County 12791
2 Bay Head 123131
Seabright 223132
4 Plainfield 121151
5 Somerset Hills 120161
Summit 12016
7 Fairmount 119173
8 Montclair 1181811
9 Noe Pond 15311
10 Raritan Valley 143211
RankSeries 3WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Orange Lawn 125111
2 Westfield 22313
3 Centercourt 122142
Westfield 322141
5 Rockaway River 1201611
6 Canoe Brook 118153
7 Netherwood 115201
Montclair 21521
9 Beacon Hill 2112232
10 Roxiticus 15312
RankSeries 4WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Mendham 226103
2 Somerset Hills 222141
Spring Brook 22214
4 Morristown 2211411
5 Essex Fells 1191711
6 Fells Brook 117191
7 Minisink 115211
Trump National 115214
9 Plainfield 213231
10 Spring Brook 39272
RankSeries 5WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Seabright 3288
2 Short Hills 12511
3 Bedens Brook 1241211
4 Montclair 32115
5 Bradford 2181811
6 Morris County 21719
7 Maplewood LC 11422
8 Canoe Brook 212241
Orange Lawn 212241
10 Beacon Hill 3927
RankSeries 6WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Chatham F & G 12610
2 Westfield 425112
3 Bradford 3201514
4 Noe Pond 2191742
5 Navesink 2181532
Canoe Brook 3181711
7 Spring Lake 1171851
8 Plainfield 3132321
9 Fairmount 2112413
10 Centercourt 2826213
RankSeries 7WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Bradford 42882
2 Glen Ridge CC 12511
3 Morristown 32214
4 Summit 2191621
5 Rockaway River 217191
Seabright 417192
7 Trump National 216201
8 Montclair 415212
9 Berkeley 114222
10 Mendham 3630
RankSeries 8WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Glen Ridge Tennis 22610
Maplewood LC 226101
Racquets 126101
4 Spring Brook 42313
5 Minisink 220163
Somerset Hills 32016
7 Park Lakes 119173
8 Short Hills 2162012
9 Raritan Valley 24324
10 Canoe Brook 40363
RankSeries 9WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Fiddlers Elbow 128811
2 Morris County 326101
3 Fairmount 32016
4 Bay Head 219161
Westfield 519172
6 Bradford 5171913
7 West Orange 21620
8 Noe Pond 313231
9 Navesink 311251
10 Somerset Hills 410261
RankSeries 10WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Centercourt 32972
Chatham F & G 22971
3 Orange Lawn 323131
4 Fiddlers Elbow 221151
5 Morristown 4162011
Rockaway River 31620
7 Roxiticus 215211
8 Plainfield 4122311
9 Montclair 511252
10 Mendham 47291
RankSeries 11WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Bradford 62792
2 Minisink 326104
3 Maplewood CC 1251122
4 Fells Brook 224123
5 Glen Ridge CC 222142
6 Beacon Hill 4181812
7 Noe Pond 4122042
8 Essex Fells 2112552
9 Berkeley 262648
10 Trump National 3431181
RankSeries 12WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Westfield 63423
2 Maplewood LC 32977
3 Fairmount 426106
4 Morris County 4241253
5 Beacon Hill 5152117
6 Fiddlers Elbow 314224
7 Short Hills 3132343
8 Spring Brook 51124181
9 Somerset Hills 572927
10 Roxiticus 363038
RankSeries 13WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Crestmont 13153
West Orange 33152
3 Mantoloking 130655
4 Bradford 721153
5 Chatham F & G 3191751
Glen Ridge CC 3191721
7 Rockaway River 4152151
8 Glen Ridge CC 482819
9 Fiddlers Elbow 4630110
10 Plainfield 5036
RankSeries 14WinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
Montclair 60024
Orange Lawn 40024
Plainfield 60024
Racquets 20024
Roxiticus 40024
Somerset Hills 60024
Trump National 40024